Calendar


Tree:  

    November 2018    

Event types shown on calendar: in key (above or at bottom of page) click on events in italics to add them to those displayed, click on events in 'normal' type to hide them.
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Erneset William PEPPERELL
Edward ESTCOURT
Olive May ROBERTS
Jane SWAN
Jane GUNN [?]
Edwin Huchinson WALKER
Audrey Joan MAIN
Albert Ernest SNOAD
Philip TRANT
Martha LUCAS
Phyllis Rose DOLLIMORE
Pauline Grace PALMER
Ivy Elsie Mary TURNER
Frederick William GOATHAM
Ellen GOTHAM
Mary Ann Gotham TARR, [G-D(TM)]
Walter Henry JOHNSON
Anne HAMBLING
Margaret HONYWOOD
Loveday SKIRRETT
Ann HAWKINS
Susan NORTHMORE
Solomon STEPHENS
Amy ENDACOTT
Roger PEPPERELL
Elizabeth Ann HORTON
Agnes HEXT
Richard HANNAFORD
William SOPER
Mary ATWILL
Elizabeth NORTHMORE
Elizabeth MEDDLETON
Susan NARRAMORE
John NARRAMORE
Richard SWEETLAND
Sarah Ann SPURRELL
Elizabeth MATTACOTT
Thomas Richard WHITEHEAD
Stephen Edward HUNT
Mary Ann TILLY
Harry WHITEHEAD
Vera Lilian MANN
Ann GILCHRIST
Robert ISSELL
Robert ANDREWS
Leonard Charles HOLMANS
Jessy Lydia HOLMANS
Augusta Cecilia ISSELL
William TAPNER
Joseph ROBINSON
Sarah Ann HAMBLING
John GOTHAM
Robert FARNILL
Susanne BARBOR
Mary ROSE
Joanna CALMADY
Thomas HELE
John KNIGHTON
Martha
Mary
George Moody TRANT
Susanna SAMPLES
William GRIGSBY
John BELLETT
Ellis ROBINSON
William BUSSEY
Thomas BELLETT
Eliza HORN
Samuel FOXALL / Caroline HOMER
John UNWIN / Mary GOTHAM
Thomas CADE / Mary GOTHAM
William LAW / Fanny Newing SLINGSBY
William HAMBLING / Elizabeth MITCHELMORE
Edward GOATHAM / Sarah FORWOOD
Matthew SPURRELL / Thomasin BRADFORD
William KELLOND / Rebecca CARY
John HOLDICH / Jane WOTTON
Robert STEED / Agnis ABSTOR
Samuel BLACKMORE / Dorothy PEPPERELL
Richard STRODE / Frances CROMWELL
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Mabel OVENDEN
Frederick LOMBARDY
Ann NARRAMORE
Priscilla TRANT
Rose AGER
Brian Frank GOATHAM
Nathaniel Harris GOTHAM
Florence MITCHELL
Ann DOWNING
Henry TOTHILL
William BAYLIE
Ellen BURGOYNE
Lea DU RIEZ
Mary Johnstone NICOLL
Frederick BOLTON
Florence Elizabeth ("Florrie") INMAN
James ROBINSON
Matthew Thomas George GOTHAM
Lewis BOALER
Barbara Jean WALSH
John SYMONS
Mary Ann NARRAMORE
Samuel TRANT
Ernest Joseph Henri PHELIPPAULT
Benjamin BUCKLE
Jane PEPPERELL
Margaret HEXT
Richard LIGHT
Clara Ann Birkhead BYERLEE
Emma Amelia Birkhead BYERLEE
Richard Albert Henry Birkhead BYERLEE
Susanna HAMBLING
Edward James WOOLLEY
James Bartlett ("Bert") HAMBLING
Prudence TAFT
Frances Perring Gotham JOHNS, [G-D(AD)]
Mary
[Chrisomer] AUSTEN
Mary ENDACOTT
Jane STONE
Arthur PENNY
John REINOLDES
Cecilia NORTHMORE
Samuell NUTE
William Allery BASTARD
Margaret GRIGSBY
George GOATHAM
William BECON
Elizabeth KELLOND
Richard JUSTHAM
Henry WIDGER
Matthew GOTHAM
Nicholas DAMEREL / Agnes GOTHAM
Charles NOTLEY / Mary Ann Gotham TARR, [G-D(TM)]
William DENYER / Elizabeth COURT
William LEADSTONE / Elizabeth BATTY
Jeremiah BUSSEY / Susanna ORTON
William HAYNES / Barbara NARRAMORE
William STUBBERFIELD / Mary MITCHELL
The Rev. William BAYLIE / Dorothy ROUS
Gilbert WINCHELSIE / Elizabeth HORN
Richard LONGMAN / Sydwell SHEPHERD
John TRANT / Rebecca REEVES
Sampson PITTS / Sarah ISSELL
William BASTARD / Mary TRANT
Nicholas Dyer JURY / Jane DAINTY
George TAPNER / Hannah MARTIN
William Herbert ("Billy") GOATHAM / Nancy Lee MCCORMICK
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
William ESTCOURT, 3rd Baronet   Audrey Elizabeth OATS   Mary Lettie Chapelle DAVIES   Hettie Katherine HEWITT   David DOUGALL   Maurice George LOXTON   Henry James TRANT   Walter SYDENHAM, Esquier   Phyllis Mary ELLETT   John HAMBLING   Ann SHINNER   Andrew SERVANT   Petrea ELLIOTT   Richord   Henry Manning TRANT   Alice BASTARD   Thora Rose GOODSELL   James William WILLIAMS   Joane   Thomas HEXT   Nicholas BLANK   Peter WINTER   Arthur PENNY   Michael RICKSON   Thomas CUTBUSH   English WOTTON   Elizabeth HYNE   Anita Margaret KELLOND   William LIGHT   Nicholas DYER   Isaac CHARROSIN   Josephine Mary JONES   Margaret HUBBARD   Stella Rose JEMMETT   George GOATHAM   Ann WOOD   Peggy Elizabeth COURT   Nicholas PITTS   Frederick Albert STAMMERS   Joyce Alice GOATHAM   Sylvia BLAKEY   William BECON   Irene Lillian ("Rene") GOATHAM   Benjamin Richard GOATHAM   Maria SAYWELL   Eliza Sarah GOATHAM   William SPRINGFIELD   Catherine GOATHAM   Melora JUSTHAM   William BUSSEY   John BUSSEY   Michael GOATHAM   Charles William FOX   William VOGWELL   Irene Miriam ("Rene") JONES   John PEPPERELL   Mary COCK   John Thomas GEAR   Elsie KEELING   Margaret Kathleen TOMPKINS   Alan GOTHAM   Eric HULSON   John FAREWELL   William LLOYD   Olive JOHNSON   Doreen Frances GOODSELL   [Chrisomer] LONGE   Alfred GOLDSMITH   [Chrisomer] AUSTEN   (No Name) RIDLER   Violet Lilian MARCHINGTON   [Chrisomer] BIGGE   Olive TARR   Richard L. ROBINSON   Carolyne J. VOGWELL   Kathryn Frances ("Kate") VOGWELL   Betsey Bailey VOGWELL   Florence Amelia CLARK   George VOGWELL   Ellen GOODHEW   Roy Wilkie SAYWELL   Andrew Taylor SAYWELL   Helen Muriel SAYWELL   Mercy WHITEHEAD   Martha Hannah CAWTHRA   Keith JORDAN   Elizabeth Lily ("Lizzie") GOATHAM   Stanley HUNT   Isabel Mackelden GOATHAM   Elizabeth ("Bessie") Harriet WATTS   Thomas William JUSTHAM   Mary Elizabeth BUSSELL   Bessie Amelia CURTIS   Charlotte WILLIAMS   Abraham HALKE   William BULL   Elizabeth HALKE   Elizabeth TERRY   Mary Elizabeth SNOW   William NUTE   George GOATHAM   [Chrisomer] BIGGE   Mary MAPLISDEN   William SPRINGFIELD   Marjorie Kathleen HEMMINGS   Samuel George (“George”) GOTHAM / Sarah DIGANCE   Peter PROWSE / Mary GOTHAM   Frederick BOLTON / Charlotte Ann GOATHAM   John BIRCH / Elizabeth HALKE